Released April 2015
Sticker capsule
Enfu Sticker Capsule Simulator
Open the Enfu Sticker Capsule for free. Every sticker inside, the odds by rarity and today's market prices.
- stickers
- 15 stickers
- Cost to open
- Cost to open $0.72
- Average return
- Average return 104%
Enfu Sticker Capsule simulator
Free play money. Estimated odds: Valve hasn't published them for this one.
- Opened
- 0
- Spent
- $0.00
- Drops worth
- $0.00
- Profit
- $0.00
Just for fun: nothing here costs or pays real money, and the items aren't real.
Is the Enfu Sticker Capsule worth opening?
- Cost to open
- $0.72
- No key needed
- Average drop value
- $0.75
- Average return
- 104%
The average covers every possible drop, using the odds and market prices from Skinport, Pricempire.com and market.csgo.com (11 October 2026). Most single openings return much less than the cost; a few rare drops pull the average up.
Most valuable drops
Unicorn (Holo)$2.47
Chabo$2.00
Silent Ninja (Foil)$0.93
Unicorn$0.65
Skulltorgeist$0.55
Enfu Sticker Capsule odds
Valve hasn't published odds for these. The numbers follow the common estimate that each rarity is about 5 times rarer than the one below, and the simulator uses them too.
| Rarity | Chance | Items | Per item |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exotic | 3.23% | 2 | 1.61% |
| Remarkable | 16.13% | 1 | 16.13% |
| High Grade | 80.65% | 12 | 6.72% |
What's in the Enfu Sticker Capsule
Exotic · 2 · 1.61% each
Bombsquad (Foil)
$0.38
Silent Ninja (Foil)
$0.93
Remarkable · 1 · 16.13% each
Unicorn (Holo)
$2.47
High Grade · 12 · 6.72% each
Bombsquad
$0.10
Chabo
$2.00
Salute!
$0.09
Silent Ninja
$0.11
Skull Lil Boney
$0.49
Skull Troop
$0.08
Skulltorgeist
$0.55
The Guru
$0.24
The Samurai
$0.10
The Spartan
$0.29
The Zombie
$0.28
Unicorn
$0.65
Enfu Sticker Capsule FAQ
What are the odds in the Enfu Sticker Capsule?+
Valve hasn't published them. The common estimate, which this simulator uses, is: Exotic 3.23%, Remarkable 16.13%, High Grade 80.65%.
How many stickers are in the Enfu Sticker Capsule?+
15 stickers: 2 Exotic, 1 Remarkable, 12 High Grade.
How much does it cost to open the Enfu Sticker Capsule?+
About $0.72, at market prices on 11 October 2026. It opens without a key.
Is the Enfu Sticker Capsule worth opening?+
On average one opening gives items worth $0.75, which is 104% of the $0.72 it costs. Most openings give much less, and a few rare drops pull the average up. Try it for free in the simulator above first.
Contents from the game files (CSGO-API, MIT licence). Prices: Skinport, Pricempire.com and market.csgo.com, 11 October 2026. Odds: Valve's published case odds, estimates for capsules and souvenir packages. Play money only. Not affiliated with Valve. Prices for items nobody is selling right now are estimated from similar items.


