Home /Case Simulator /Sticker capsules /Enfu Sticker Capsule

Released April 2015

Sticker capsule

Enfu Sticker Capsule Simulator

Open the Enfu Sticker Capsule for free. Every sticker inside, the odds by rarity and today's market prices.

stickers
15 stickers
Cost to open
Cost to open $0.72
Average return
Average return 104%
Enfu Sticker Capsule

Enfu Sticker Capsule simulator

Free play money. Estimated odds: Valve hasn't published them for this one.

$0.00
Opened
0
Spent
$0.00
Drops worth
$0.00
Profit
$0.00
High Grade0Remarkable0Exotic0

Just for fun: nothing here costs or pays real money, and the items aren't real.

Is the Enfu Sticker Capsule worth opening?

Cost to open
$0.72
No key needed
Average drop value
$0.75
Average return
104%

The average covers every possible drop, using the odds and market prices from Skinport, Pricempire.com and market.csgo.com (11 October 2026). Most single openings return much less than the cost; a few rare drops pull the average up.

Most valuable drops

  • Unicorn (Holo)$2.47
  • Chabo$2.00
  • Silent Ninja (Foil)$0.93
  • Unicorn$0.65
  • Skulltorgeist$0.55

Enfu Sticker Capsule odds

Valve hasn't published odds for these. The numbers follow the common estimate that each rarity is about 5 times rarer than the one below, and the simulator uses them too.

RarityChanceItems
Exotic3.23%2
Remarkable16.13%1
High Grade80.65%12

What's in the Enfu Sticker Capsule

Exotic · 2 · 1.61% each

  • Bombsquad (Foil)

    Bombsquad (Foil)

    $0.38

  • Silent Ninja (Foil)

    Silent Ninja (Foil)

    $0.93

Remarkable · 1 · 16.13% each

  • Unicorn (Holo)

    Unicorn (Holo)

    $2.47

High Grade · 12 · 6.72% each

  • Bombsquad

    Bombsquad

    $0.10

  • Chabo

    Chabo

    $2.00

  • Salute!

    Salute!

    $0.09

  • Silent Ninja

    Silent Ninja

    $0.11

  • Skull Lil Boney

    Skull Lil Boney

    $0.49

  • Skull Troop

    Skull Troop

    $0.08

  • Skulltorgeist

    Skulltorgeist

    $0.55

  • The Guru

    The Guru

    $0.24

  • The Samurai

    The Samurai

    $0.10

  • The Spartan

    The Spartan

    $0.29

  • The Zombie

    The Zombie

    $0.28

  • Unicorn

    Unicorn

    $0.65

Enfu Sticker Capsule FAQ

What are the odds in the Enfu Sticker Capsule?+

Valve hasn't published them. The common estimate, which this simulator uses, is: Exotic 3.23%, Remarkable 16.13%, High Grade 80.65%.

How many stickers are in the Enfu Sticker Capsule?+

15 stickers: 2 Exotic, 1 Remarkable, 12 High Grade.

How much does it cost to open the Enfu Sticker Capsule?+

About $0.72, at market prices on 11 October 2026. It opens without a key.

Is the Enfu Sticker Capsule worth opening?+

On average one opening gives items worth $0.75, which is 104% of the $0.72 it costs. Most openings give much less, and a few rare drops pull the average up. Try it for free in the simulator above first.

Contents from the game files (CSGO-API, MIT licence). Prices: Skinport, Pricempire.com and market.csgo.com, 11 October 2026. Odds: Valve's published case odds, estimates for capsules and souvenir packages. Play money only. Not affiliated with Valve. Prices for items nobody is selling right now are estimated from similar items.