Home /Compare /500 Casino vs CSGOFast

Head to head

500 Casino vs CSGOFast

100k Weekly Race

Visit 500 Casino →
VS

Free Case

Visit CSGOFast →

500 Casino comes out ahead: 7.9 vs 7.8 overall.

Both sites are scored with the same formula (how we rate). The better pick still depends on what you play, so check the lists below.

Score by category

500 CasinoCSGOFast
9.5Trust & Reputation8.0
6.0Fairness & Odds8.5
9.5Game Variety9.0
6.1Bonuses6.4
7.8Payments & Withdrawals7.5
7.5User Experience7.5
500 Casino logo

Pick 500 Casino if…

  • ✓you want Mines and Sports Betting
  • ✓you want a licensed operator
  • ✓you care most about Trust & Reputation (9.5 vs 8.0)
CSGOFast logo

Pick CSGOFast if…

  • ✓you want Upgrader, Jackpot and Trade-up Contracts
  • ✓you would rather not verify your ID
  • ✓you want provably fair games you can check yourself
  • ✓you want a free bonus without depositing first
  • ✓you care most about Fairness & Odds (8.5 vs 6.0)

Side by side

500 CasinoCSGOFast
Overall score7.97.8
Welcome bonus100k Weekly RaceFree Case
Promo codeBANANACASESBANANACASES
Game modes78
Deposit methods1113
Crypto coins710
WithdrawSkins, CryptoSkins, Crypto
RewardsRakeback, Levels & VIP, Races & leaderboardsChat rain, Missions & battle pass
Provably fair—Yes
KYCFor some withdrawalsNot required
LicenseCuraçaoNone stated
Founded20162015
OperatorPerfect Storm B.V. (Curaçao)GAMUSOFT LP (England)
Live chat supportYesYes
Sports BettingYesNo
Slots & live casinoYesYes

Game modes

500 CasinoCSGOFast
Case Opening✓✓
Case Battles✓✓
Upgrader–✓
Roulette✓✓
Crash✓✓
Coinflip✓✓
Jackpot–✓
Trade-up Contracts–✓
Mines✓–
Sports Betting✓–

Deposit methods

On both · 10

CS2 SkinsBitcoinBitcoin CashCardGift CardsEthereumDogecoinSolanaLitecoinBNB

Only on 500 Casino · 1

Rust Skins

Only on CSGOFast · 3

CardanoUSDCUSDT

500 Casino vs CSGOFast FAQ

500 Casino or CSGOFast: which is better?+

500 Casino scores 7.9 overall against 7.8 for CSGOFast, and its biggest lead is in Trust & Reputation. Which one suits you still depends on the game modes and payouts you need.

Which has more game modes, 500 Casino or CSGOFast?+

CSGOFast has 8 game modes and 500 Casino has 7.

Can I withdraw crypto on 500 Casino and CSGOFast?+

Yes, both sites pay out in crypto.

Are there promo codes for 500 Casino and CSGOFast?+

Yes. Use BANANACASES on 500 Casino and BANANACASES on CSGOFast when you sign up.

Compare two other sites →